skip navigation

Top Ten FAT All Time Events

Boys Top 10 FAT (2003-2019)

100 Meters        
1 12   Avery Heath 11.02 (1.5) 2018
2 12   Blake Annen 11.14 (-.2) 2009
3 11   Christian Matthews 11.18 2015
4 10   Christopher Schweisthal 11.25 (1.5) 2018
5 11   James Husted 11.37 2012
6 12   Frank Epitropolous 11.47 2012
7 11   Nicholas Mullins 11.52 2019
8 12   Dylan Lewis 11.64 2018
9 11   Zach Steen 11.66 2008
10 11   Chase Dunivan 11.68 2011
200 Meters See the end of the page           
           
400 Meters        
1 11   Nathan Davis 48.98 2008
2 11   Joey Thien 50.41 2005
3 11   Frank Epitropolous 51.09 2011
4 11   Gabriel Akins 51.55 2014
5 12   Nick Blazek 52.57 2014
6 11   Nicholas Blazek 52.64 2013
7 9   Sam Cannon 52.7 2019
8 10   Coleman Kegler 53.01 2019
9 11   Drew Wilson 53.24 2016
10 12   Kyle Eppert 53.54c 2014
           
800 Meters        
1 12   Jim Notwell 01:53.5 2006
2 12   Nathan Perry 01:59.2 2013
3 12   Victor Pataky 02:00.5 2012
4 11   Nick Gill 02:00.9 2015
5 12   Thomas Richter 02:01.4 2019
6 10   Nicholas Gill 02:01.4 2014
7 12   Spencer Gardner 02:01.4 2010
8 12   Brendan Long 02:02.6 2010
9 12   Derek Bernsdorf 02:03.5 2008
10 11   Gabriel Akins 2:03.5h 2014
           
1600 Meters        
1 12   Thomas Richter 04:25.3 2019
2 12   Brendan Long 04:26.9 2010
3 11   Ian Hamilton 04:32.3 2015
4 11   Victor Pataky 04:35.6 2011
5 10   Charlie Nowinski 04:37.0 2019
6 11   Jack Amling 04:37.3 2018
7 11   Payton Warner 04:39.2 2014
8 9   Wesley Ewing 04:45.5 2008
9 9   Drew Harper 04:49.5 2014
10 9   Benjamin Crespo 04:50.0 2017
           
3200 Meters        
1 12   Matt Long 09:54.2 2005
2 11   Jack Amling 09:58.5 2018
3 11   Thomas Richter 10:00.8 2018
4 10   Charlie Nowinski 10:03.0 2019
5 11   Wesley Ewing 10:19.5 2010
6 10   Daniel Owens 10:19.7 2018
7 12   Stuart Silver 10:24.6 2013
8 12   Frank Mikac 10:28.4 2010
9 11   Payton Warner 10:34.1 2014
10 12   Christopher Navarre 10:37.9 2010
           
110m Hurdles - 39"        
1 12   Joseph Cordle 14.46 (2.9) 2010
2 11   Isaac Perry 14.80 (1.5) 2019
3 11   Matthew Davis 14.87 2008
4 10   Joey Cordle 14.98 2008
  12   Max Czerwonka 14.98 2019
6 11   Frank Epitropolous 16.15 2011
7 12   Gregory Hickey 16.3 2013
8 10   Zachary Schmitz 16.53 2014
9 12   Nicholas Hoffmann 17.69 2017
10 12   Nikhil Vengal 17.84 2010
           
300m Hurdles - 36"        
1 11   Matthew Davis 39.06 2008
2 11   Isaac Perry 39.96 2019
3 10   Joey Cordle 40.97 2008
4 12   Joseph Cordle 41.2 2010
  12   Gregory Hickey 41.2 2013
6 12   Max Czerwonka 42.4 2019
7 12   Alex Hutchins 43.26 2014
8 10   Zachary Schmitz 44.23 2014
9 10   Coleman Kegler 44.97 2019
10 11   Coleson Carmell 45.44c 2014

 

4x100Relay

         
1     Relay Team 42.9 2008
2     Nicholas Mullins 44.47 2018
      Jason Bai    
      Scott Raber    
      Avery Heath    
3     Tynan Matthews 44.49 2019
      Christopher Schweisthal  
      Sam Cannon    
      Isaac Perry    
4     Ryan McSheffrey 44.99 2011
      James Trabue    
      Chase Dunivan    
      Andrew Mariotti    
5     Dylan Lewis 45.27 2017
      Dexter Lewis    
      Avery Heath    
      Scott Raber    
6     James Husted 45.34 2012
      Nicholas Blazek    
      Ryan McSheffrey    
      Frank Epitropolous  
7     Relay Team 45.61 2010
8     Emmanuel Avgerinos 46.57 2015
      Michael Smith    
      Avery Heath    
      Clayton Harkey    
9     Samuel Perry 46.7 2013
      Christian Matthews  
      Alex Hutchins    
      James Husted    
10     Josh Greve 46.83 2016
      Avery Heath    
      Jack Feller    
      Drew Wilson    
           
4x200 Relay        
1     Christian Matthews 01:31.9 2014
      Alex Hutchins    
      Nick Blazek    
      Gabriel Akins    
2     Relay Team 01:32.0 2008
3     Ryan McSheffrey 01:32.2 2011
      Andrew Mariotti    
      James Trabue    
      Frank Epitropolous  
4     Colin Isenbarger 01:32.4 2017
      Avery Heath    
      Michael Pomerants  
      Andrew Wilson    
5     Avery Heath 01:33.1 2018
      Christopher Schweisthal  
      Scott Raber    
      Colin Isenbarger    
6     James Husted 01:33.2 2012
      Reagen Malas    
      Ryan McSheffrey    
      James Trabue    
7     Relay Team 01:33.6 2010
8     Relay Team 01:34.1 2015
9     Isaac Perry 01:34.2 2019
      Nicholas Mullins    
      Brandon Isenbarger  
      Sam Cannon    
10     Christian Matthews 01:34.5 2016
      Avery Heath    
      Jason Chalmers    
      Drew Wilson    
           
4x400 Relay        
1     Greg Glasser 03:22.1 2007
      Brandon VonVoigt    
      Nathan Davis    
      Matthew Davis    
2     Matthew Davis 03:23.9 2006
      Greg Glasser    
      Jim Notwell    
      Joey Thien    
3     Relay Team 03:26.4 2008
4     Nick Blazek 03:27.3 2014
      Kyle Eppert    
      Alex Hutchins    
      Gabriel Akins    
5     Relay Team 03:28.6 2011
6     Victor Pataky 03:28.7 2012
      Gabriel Atkins    
      Nathan Perry    
      Ryan McSheffrey    
7     Gabriel Atkins 03:30.2 2013
      Nicholas Blazek    
      Gregory Hickey    
      Nathan Perry    
8     Josh Greve 03:34.6 2016
      Nicholas Gill    
      Ian Hamilton    
      Jason Chalmers    
9     Colin Isenbarger 03:34.8 2017
      Justin Whitcomb    
      Josh Greve    
      Michael Pomerants  
10     Drew Wilson 03:37.6 2015
      Jason Chalmers    
      Emmanuel Avgerinos  
      Chandan Patel    
           
4x800 Relay        
1     Spencer Gardner 08:00.1 2010
      Victor Pataky    
      Mason Gauch    
      Brendan Long    
2     Matt Long 08:02.1 2005
      Graham Bowman    
      Ben McCombs    
      Jim Notwell    
3     Victor Pataky 08:05.5 2012
      Kyle Eppert    
      Jacob Fowler    
      Nathan Perry    
4     Gabriel Akins 08:18.0 2015
      Payton Warner    
      Ian Hamilton    
      Nicholas Gill    
5     Brendan Long 08:19.5 2009
      Mason Gauch    
      Connor McCrystal    
      Spencer Gardner    
6     Gabriel Akins 08:22.4 2014
      Nicholas Gill    
      Ian Hamilton    
      Payton Warner    
7     Relay Team 08:22.8 2008
8     Nathan Perry 08:24.9 2013
      Kyle Eppert    
      Efstrarios Davayios  
      George Padavick    
9     Nick Chieffo 08:33.4 2017
      Thomas Richter    
      Jack Amling    
      Benjamin Crespo    
10     Thomas Richter 08:34.4 2018
      Cooper Lape    
      Benjamin Crespo    
      Jack Amling    
           
         
           
Shot Put - 12lb        
1 11   Sean McRae 54' 5.75 2019
2 12   Spencer Luallen 49' 0.5 2012
3 12   John Castetter 47' 1 2018
4 12   Caleb Wilt 46' 9.25 2015
5 12   Mikel Berry 46' 2.5 2008
6 12   Matthew Hoke 46' 2.25 2018
7 12   Peter Scriven 45' 3.5 2010
8 12   Michael Chene 45' 3 2016
9 12   Samuel Colachis 45' 1 2012
           
           
Discus - 1.6kg        
1 12   Samuel Colachis 158' 2 2012
2 12   Eddie Greenlee 149' 6 2018
3 12   Benjamin Kompa 147' 8 2012
4 12   John Castetter 136' 9 2018
5 12   Mikel Berry 135' 2 2008
6 11   Sean McRae 128' 8 2019
7 11   Corey Jones 123' 6 2019
8 12   George Schooley 119' 9 2010
9 12   Nicholas Dolan 119' 5 2016
           
           
High Jump        
1 11   William Jones 6' 2 2009
2 12   Tynan Matthews 6' 0 2019
3 12   Nick Blazek 5' 10 2014
  11   Nathan Davis 5' 10 2008
  12   Brandon VonVoigt 5' 10 2008
  12   Christian Matthews 5' 10 2016
  12   Zane Laws 5' 10 2016
8 10   Max Czerwonka 5' 8 2017
  10   George Shade 5' 8 2019
10 9   Nathaniel Jones 5' 6 2011
  12   Alex Hutchins 5' 6 2014
  11   Clayton Harkey 5' 6 2014
  9   Nicholas Blazek 5' 6 2011
           
Pole Vault        
1 12   Garegin Soghomonyan 14' 7 2018
2 12   Henry Bruce 13' 6 2008
3 12   Timothy Corrigan 12' 9 2012
4 11   Mason McHugh 12' 8 2019
  12   Liam Campbell 12' 8 2015
6 12   Matthew Blossom 12' 4 2015
7 11   Panos Davayios 12' 0 2018
8 11   James Trabue 11' 6 2011
  12   Ryan Pidcock 11' 6 2010
10 10   Jack Tiberi 11' 0 2008
  12   Nicholas Donadio 11' 0 2013
           
Long Jump        
1 11   Frank Epitropolous 21' 5.5 2011
2 12   Tynan Matthews 20' 5.25 2019
3 12   Brandon Isenbarger 19' 10.75 2019
4 12   Dylan Lewis 19' 9.5 2018
5 12   Justin Whitcomb 19' 8 2017
6 11   Christian Matthews 19' 5.5 2015
7 12   Joseph Cordle 19' 5.25 2010
8 10   Coleman Kegler 19' 2.5 2019
9 10   Christopher Schweisthal 19' 0.25 2018
10 10   Michael Smith 18' 9.25 2015
           
Hammer - 12lb        
1 10   Sean McRae 96' 0 2018
2 11   Corey Jones 84' 7.5 2019
3 12   John Castetter 64' 1 2018
200 Meters        
1 12   Avery Heath 22.40 (1.6) 2018
2 11   James Husted 22.66 2012
3 11   Christian Matthews 22.74 2015
4 11   David Matthews 23.1 2008
5 12   Michael Pomerants 23.27 2017
6 10   Frank Epitropolous 23.36 2010
7 11   Colin Isenbarger 23.46 2017
8 12   Nick Blazek 23.65 2014
9 10   Christopher Schweisthal 23.69 (.6) 2018
10 10   Chandan Patel 23.77 2015

 

Girls TOP 10 FAT (2003-2019)

100 Meters          
1 12   Emma Zid 12.55 2018  
2 12   Suzanne Lowes 12.96 2016  
3 10   Adiah Bonham 13.06 2019  
4 11   Elizabeth Schueler 13.07 (4.1) 2018  
5 11   Cassidy Baran 13.09 2019  
6 11   Lisa Fowler 13.14c 2014  
7 10   Juliana (Sonia) Mustric 13.25 2018  
8 9   Brooke Eppert 13.27 2014  
9 11   Ellen Sneed 13.36 2019  
10 11   Abbie Sells 13.37 2019  
             
200 Meters          
1 12   Emma Zid 25.47 (-.2) 2018  
2 11   Cassidy Baran 26.61 2019  
3 11   Abbie Sells 26.76 2019  
4 10   Colette Young 26.81 2014  
5 12   Mary Wesleigh Jones 27.19 2012  
6 11   Maren Levering 27.34 2012  
7 10   Danielle Fast 27.36 2008  
8 11   Mary Jones 27.37 2011  
9 9   Hailie Clark 27.43 (-3.4) 2018  
10 -   Wesleigh Jones 27.47 2012  
             
400 Meters          
1 12   Emma Zid 59.05 2018  
2 12   Sarah Shroyer 59.82 2015  
3 11   Calina Hilyard 01:00.1 2008  
4 11   Abbie Sells 01:00.2 2019  
5 11   Cassidy Baran 01:00.5 2019  
6 12   Mary Wesleigh Jones 01:00.7 2012  
7 10   Maren Levering 01:01.4 2011  
8 11   Hannah Peale 1:01.54c 2014  
9 12   Tristen Thorson 01:01.8 2008  
10 10   Colette Young 01:02.6 2014  
             
800 Meters          
1 12   Laura Armstrong 02:19.4 2005  
2 10   Hannah Peale 02:19.5 2013  
3 10   Sarah Shroyer 02:21.6 2013  
4 11   Olivia Menden 02:21.7 2011  
5 11   Leah Moody 02:22.1 2010  
6 12   Dorrian Jaffe 02:23.4 2014  
7 11   Zoe Manoukian 02:25.1 2016  
8 12   Sarah Heuerman 02:25.3 2014  
9 11   Sarah Hobbs 02:25.3 2010  
10 9   Megan Brewer 02:25.8 2012  
             
1600 Meters          
1 11   Olivia Menden 05:06.7 2011  
2 11   Heidi Heuerman 05:09.9 2018  
3 12   Katie Williams 05:10.6 2005  
4 10   Kaitlyn Peale 05:13.7 2005  
5 11   Ann Heuerman 05:18.7 2015  
6 11   Megan Brewer 05:21.7 2014  
7 11   Bethany Yunker 05:22.8 2010  
8 9   Erin Simko 05:23.7 2012  
9 10   Madeline Nichols 05:24.4 2016  
10 10   Eileen Dunn 05:24.4 2017  
             
             
3200 Meters          
1 12   Heidi Heuerman 10:48.7 2019  
2 11   Ann Heuerman 10:55.3 2015  
3 12   Kaitlyn Peale 11:06.7 2007  
4 11   Dorrian Jaffe 11:27.1 2013  
5 9   Michelle Navarre 11:33.8 2008  
6 10   Madeline Nichols 11:36.9 2016  
7 11   Bethany Yunker 11:38.6 2010  
8 9   Elizabeth Clingan 11:52.2 2016  
9 10   Mallory Sharp 11:54.9 2017  
10 11   Allison Magee 12:14.9 2009  
             
100m Hurdles - 33"          
1 12   Meghan Murphy 14.20 (1.5) 2006  
2 12   Natalie Bayer 15.44 2013  
3 12   Elizabeth Schueler 16.27 (1.7) 2019  
4 10   Halle Trabue 16.3 2012  
5 12   Lisa Fowler 16.55 2015  
6 11   Gretchen Myers 16.59 2008  
7 11   Juliana (Sonia) Mustric 16.65 (1.7) 2019  
8 12   Mary Lee Fenner 16.8 2017  
9 9   Samantha Ansel 16.88 2017  
10 12   Caleigh Bellot 17 2016  
             
300m Hurdles - 30"          
1 12   Emily Mikac 43.23 2005  
2 12   Lauren Larson-Long 45.03 2006  
3 10   Juliana (Sonia) Mustric 46.9 2018  
4 12   Natalie Bayer 47.05 2013  
5 12   Meghan Murphy 47.07 2006  
6 11   Colette Young 48.8 2015  
7 9   Samantha Ansel 49.17 2017  
8 12   Sarah Dick 49.86 2010  
9 11   Lisa Fowler 49.89 2014  
10 10   Elizabeth Schueler 50.15 2017  
             
4x100 Relay          
1     Adiah Bonham 50.4 2019  
      Abbie Sells      
      Elizabeth Schueler      
      Cassidy Baran      
2     Abbie Sells 51.39 2018  
      Elizabeth Schueler      
      Adiah Bonham      
      Emma Zid      
3     Olivia Dunasky 51.74 2016  
      Mary Lee Fenner      
      Emma Zid      
      Suzanne Lowes      
4     Lisa Fowler 51.94c 2014  
      Brooke Eppert      
      Becky Tang      
      Collette Young      
5     Relay Team 52 2008  
6     Lisa Fowler 52.32 2015  
      Brooke Eppert      
      Olivia Dunasky      
      Suzanne Lowes      
7     Mary Lee Fenner 52.51 2017  
      Elizabeth Schueler      
      Ellen Sneed      
      Emma Zid      
8     Relay Team 52.66 2011  
9     Relay Team 52.7 2010  
10     Lisa Fowler 53 2013  
      Becky Tang      
      Allison Martin      
      Leigh Anne Drake      
             
4x200 Relay          
1     Abbie Sells 01:44.4 2019  
      Elizabeth Schueler      
      Adiah Bonham      
      Cassidy Baran      
2     Relay Team 01:46.9 2011  
3     Relay Team 01:47.8 2010  
4     Lisa Fowler 01:47.9 2014  
      Brooke Eppert      
      Becky Tang      
      Collette Young      
5     Elizabeth Schueler 01:48.4 2017  
      Ellen Sneed      
      Abbie Sells      
      Emma Zid      
6     Abbie Sells 01:48.6 2018  
      Elizabeth Schueler      
      Juliana Mustric      
      Hailie Clark      
7     Suzanne Lowes 01:49.4 2016  
      Emma Zid      
      Olivia Dunasky      
      Anna Colette Young      
8     Leigh Anne Drake 01:51.1 2013  
      Halle Trabue      
      Maren Levering      
      Anna Collette Young      
9     Lisa Fowler 01:51.2 2012  
      Maren Levering      
      Alexandra Anderson      
      Becky Tang      
10     Emma Zid 01:51.4 2015  
      Colette Young      
      Lisa Fowler      
      Olivia Dunasky      
             
4x400 Relay          
1     Leah Moody 04:01.0 2009  
      Olivia Menden      
      Corrine Wulf      
      Calina Hilyard      
2     Betsy Trace 04:04.4 2014  
      Sarah Shroyer      
      Collette Young      
      Hannah Peale      
3     Relay Team 04:04.6 2008  
4     Betsy Trace 04:04.7 2012  
      Hannah Peale      
      Halle Trabue      
      Mary Wesleigh Jones      
5     Relay Team 04:05.0 2011  
6     Halle Trabue 04:07.0 2013  
      Anna Collette Young      
      Betsy Trace      
      Hannah Peale      
7     Relay Team 04:08.0 2010  
8     Relay Team 04:08.9 2015  
9     Abbie Sells 04:10.6 2019  
      Adiah Bonham      
      Cassidy Baran      
      Ellen Sneed      
10     Emma Zid 04:13.6 2016  
      Zoe Manoukian      
      Olivia Dunasky      
      Anna Colette Young      
             
4x800 Relay          
1     Laura Armstrong 09:11.7 2005  
      Katie Williams      
      Kaitlyn Peale      
      Emily Mikac      
2     Leah Moody 09:25.8 2010  
      Bethany Yunker      
      Sarah Hobbs      
      Olivia Menden      
3     Olivia Menden 09:27.2 2009  
      Bethany Yunker      
      Sarah Hobbs      
      Leah Moody      
4     Relay Team 09:35.7 2015  
5     Julia Melvin 09:36.7 2011  
      Dorrian Jaffe      
      Olivia Menden      
      Leah Moody      
6     Betsy Trace 09:37.5 2012  
      Megan Brewer      
      Erin Simko      
      Hannah Peale      
7     Sarah Shroyer 09:37.9 2013  
      Betsy Trace      
      Dorrian Jaffe      
      Hannah Peale      
8     Megan Brewer 09:38.2 2014  
      Sarah Shroyer      
      Ann Heuerman      
      Hannah Peale      
9     Zoe Manoukian 09:40.8 2016  
      Heidi Heuerman      
      Eileen Dunn      
      Madeline Nichols      
10     Relay Team 09:52.5 2008  
             
             
Shot Put - 4kg          
1 11   Adrienne Wachtman 38' 6 2019  
2 12   D'Nae Reese 36' 10.75 2014  
3 12   Kortney Eisenman 36' 2.75 2016  
4 12   Kaila Borgards 35' 10.5 2018  
5 12   Alize Adams-Pugh 34' 0.75 2014  
7 9   Evie Sanford 33' 8.25 2019  
8 12   Olivia Von Lembcke 32' 0.5 2010  
9 12   Michelle Botomogno 31' 6 2011  
10 11   Lauren Tjaden 30' 11.5 2015  
             
Discus - 1kg          
1 11   Adrienne Wachtman 124' 1 2019  
2 12   D'Nae Reese 120' 6 2014  
3 12   Kortney Eisenman 111' 10 2016  
4 12   Kaila Borgards 108' 2 2018  
5 9   Evie Sanford 103' 4 2019  
6 11   Aliza Adams-Pugh 97' 0 2013  
7 12   Marissa Jaskot 94' 4 2012  
8 12   Ellen Schooley 93' 6 2014  
9 12   Brenee Ramsey 91' 3 2016  
  -   Michele Botomongo 91' 3 2010  
             
             
High Jump          
1 12   Jessica Widmayer 5' 4 2005  
2 10   Adrienne Wachtman 5' 3 2018  
3 11   Ellen Sneed 5' 2 2019  
  12   Olivia Both 5' 2 2005  
  12   Ines Marques 5' 2 2014  
6 12   Meredith Caswell 5' 0 2017  
7 10   Alexus Adams-Pugh 4' 10 2014  
  11   Elizabeth Geil 4' 10 2017  
  12   Gretchen Myers 4' 10 2009  
  9   Ellie Ford 4' 10 2019  
             
             
Pole Vault          
1 12   Emily Jones 11' 5 2015  
2 12   Caroline Beery 10' 8 2019  
3 11   Emma Pool 10' 6 2016  
4 12   Natalie Bayer 9' 6 2013  
  11   Erica Thorson 9' 6 2009  
6 11   Nuala McSweeney 9' 0 2009  
7 11   Mary Greenlee 8' 6 2015  
  11   Lindsey Spangler 8' 6 2016  
9 9   Caleigh Bellot 8' 0 2013  
  10   Aislinn Matthews 8' 0 2019  
             
Long Jump          
1 11   Ellen Sneed 17' 1.75 2019  
2 12   Mary Lee Fenner 16' 8 2017  
3 10   Adiah Bonham 15' 8.25 2019  
4 11   Gretchen Myers 15' 7.25 2008  
5 12   Ines Marques 15' 7 2014  
6 9   Samantha Ansel 15' 3.5 2017  
7 12   Suzanne Lowes 15' 1.5 2016  
8 10   Hannah Timbrook 14' 10 2019  
9 10   Leigh Anne Drake 14' 9.5 2011  
  10   Elizabeth Geil 14' 9.5 2016  
             
Hammer - 4kg          
1 10   Adrienne Wachtman 59' 5 2018  
2 12   Kaila Borgards 51' 5 2018  
3 10   Isabella DiBenedetto 46' 3 2019  
4 12   Alexis Royer 42' 8 2019